CORNWALL CRICKET fixtures

Bond Timber Cornwall Cricket LeagueSATURDAY JUNE 26
FREE TO SEE #Cornwallcricket

* weather-permitting

Cornwall Premier 1300

Callington v St Austell     

Camborne v Redruth 

Grampound Road v Werrington 

St Just v Truro

Wadebridge v Penzance



County Division 1 1300

Hayle v St Erme

Helston v Gorran

Lanhydrock v Newquay

Redruth 2 v Falmouth

St Austell 2 v Beacon

Werrington 2 v Paul

Division 2 East (1.00pm)

Bude v Holsworthy

Launceston v Grampound Rd 2

Menheniot Looe v Callington 2

Roche v St Blazey

Tideford v Wadebridge 2

Tintagel v St Minver

Division 2 West (1.30pm)

Mt Hawke & Porthtowan v St Gluvias

Mullion v Mt Ambrose

Penzance 2 v Stithians

Perranporth v St Just 2

Truro 2 v Ludgvan

Division 3 East (1.00pm)

Callington 3 v Bugle

Ladock v Werrington 3

Newquay 2 v Launceston 2

South Petherwin v Bude 2

St Austell 3 v Roche 2

St Neot v Boconnoc

Division 3 West (1.30pm)

Beacon 2 v Helston 2

Constantine v Camborne 2

Falmouth 2 v Gulval

Perranarworthal v Barripper

Redruth 3 v Wendron

Veryan v Goldsithney

Division 4 East (1.00pm)

Buckland Mon v South Petherwin 2

Duloe v Milton Abbot

Grampound Rd 3 v Wadebridge 3

Luckett  v Lanhydrock 2

St Blazey 2 v Menheniot Looe 2

Division 4 West (1.30pm)

Gerrans v Mullion 2

Paul 2 v Leedstown

St Buryan v Hayle 2

St Erme 2 v Truro 3

St Just 3 v Perranarworthal 2

St Newlyn East v Mt Hawke & Porthtowan 2

Division 5 East  (1.00pm)

Liskeard v Tintagel 2

Newquay 3 v Tideford 2

Pencarrow v St Neot 2

St Minver 2 v St Stephen

Werrington 4 v Foxhole

Division 5 West  (1.30pm)

Barripper 2 v Falmouth 3

Gulval 2 v Porthleven

Helston 3 v Constantine 2

Mt Ambrose 2 v St Ives 2

St Gluvias 2 v Crofty Holman

Stithians 2 v Praze

Division 6 East (1.00pm)

Boconnoc 2 v Saltash St Stephens 2

Holsworthy 2  v Gunnislake

Launceston 3 v Menheniot Looe 3

Division 6 Central (1.30pm)

Camborne 3 v Perranporth 2

St Erme 3 v Grampound Rd 4

St Stephen 2 v Ladock 2

Truro 4 v St Austell 4

Division 6 West (1.30pm)

Falmouth 4 v St Just 4

Ludgvan 2 v St Day

Mawnan v Redruth 4

Porthleven 2 v Rosudgeon

Wendron 2 v Camborne 4

Sunday 27 June

Royal London Club Championship Round 3

Callington v Bridgwater (1.00pm)

Bond Timber Cornwall Cricket League

Division 6 Central (1.30pm)

Perranarworthal 3 v Newquay 4

Trewoone Holiday Women’s Premier League (2pm)

Falmouth v Redruth

Penzance v Grampound Road

Truro v Launceston 

• track Cornwall League on twitter for results/updates

• if you spot a mistake in the fixtures - we make them - please let us know via twitter @swsportsnews or email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

• track your #CornwallCricket favourites on twitter

 

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok