WESSEX LEAGUE results March 28 2024
- Details
- Created on Thursday, 28 March 2024 21:40
- Last Updated on Thursday, 28 March 2024 23:14
- Published on Thursday, 28 March 2024 21:40
- Written by MIKE ROBINS Wessex League
Thursday 28 March
Wessex Premier
Baffins Milton Rovers P-P US Portsmouth
Blackfield & Langley 1-3 Hamble Club
Fareham Town P-P Portland United
Hythe & Dibden A-A Sherborne Town @ Lymington Town waterlogged pitch
Wessex One
Hamworthy Recreation 4-2 Folland Sports
Totton & Eling P-P Verwood Town
Southampton Senior Cup quarter final
Fawley P-P Bashley
Good Friday 29 March
Division One
East Cowes Victoria v Newport (IoW)
Saturday 30 March
Premier Division
AFC Portchester v Fareham Town
Andover New Street v Laverstock & Ford
Blackfield & Langley v Hythe & Dibden
Bournemouth v Shaftesbury
Brockenhurst v Lymington Town
Christchurch v Petersfield Town
Hamble Club v Baffins Milton Rovers
Moneyfields v AFC Stoneham
Sherborne Town v Portland United
US Portsmouth v Cowes Sports
Division One
Alresford Town v Whitchurch United
Clanfield v Fleetlands
Cove v Ash United
Folland Sports v Romsey Town
Hamworthy Recreation v Verwood Town
Millbrook v Totton & Eling
New Milton Town v Fawley AFC
Ringwood Town v Downton
Wednesday 27 March
Division One
AFC Aldermaston 1-2 Alresford Town
Tuesday 26 March
Servio Mens Senior Cup Semi Final
AFC Portchester 3-1 Southampton HT 0-1
Wessex Premier
AFC Stoneham 5-1 US Portsmouth HT 4-0
Christchurch 3-3 Hythe & Dibden HT 0-2
Brockenhurst P-P Moneyfields
Laverstock & Ford P-P Shaftesbury
Cowes Sports P-P Bournemouth
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Quarter Final
Fareham Town P-P Folland Sports
Velocity Wessex League Cup Semi Final
Downton P-P Hamble Club
Wessex One
Andover Town P-P Fawley AFC
Ash United P-P Romsey Town
Cove P-P Fleetlands [at Frimley Green]
New Milton Town P-P Hamworthy Recreation
Totton & Eling P-P Frimley Green
Isle of Wight Gold Cup Quarter Final
East Cowes Victoria P-P Brading Town
Portsmouth Senior Cup Quarter Final
Petersfield Town P-P Havant & Waterlooville
Saturday 23 March
Premier Division
Andover New Street 1-2 Christchurch
Baffins Milton Rovers 8-0 Blackfield & Langley
Bournemouth 4-2 US Portsmouth
Fareham Town 3-1 Cowes Sports
Hamble Club 1-1 Brockenhurst
Hythe & Dibden P-P Laverstock & Ford
Lymington Town 0-1 AFC Stoneham
Petersfield Town 1-0 Sherborne Town
Shaftesbury 1-0 AFC Portchester
Division One
Alresford Town 1-0 Ringwood Town
Fawley AFC 1-2 Cove
Fleetlands 0-2 East Cowes Victoria
Folland Sports 2-2 Ash United
Frimley Green 0-3 Hamworthy Recreation
New Milton Town 3-1 Andover Town
Newport (IoW) 1-0 AFC Aldermaston
Totton & Eling 0-3 Downton
Verwood Town 2-1 Romsey Town
Whitchurch United 1-4 Millbrook
Friday 22 March
Premier Division
Moneyfields 2-0 Portland United
Thursday 21 March
Premier Division
U.S. Portsmouth 0-0 Fareham Town
Division One
Newport (IoW) 0-2 Folland Sports
Totton & Eling 0-9 Hamworthy Recreation
Tuesday 19 March
Wiltshire Senior Cup Semi Final
Downton 1-2 Bradford Town
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Quarter Final
AFC Portchester 2-2 Hythe & Dibden win 4-1 on pens
Wessex Premier Division
Andover New Street 0-3 AFC Stoneham
Baffins Milton Rovers 3-2 Fareham Town
Blackfield & Langley 2-3 Portland United
Christchurch 0-3 Sherborne Town
Hamble Club 4-4 Bournemouth
Laverstock & Ford 0-4 Cowes Sports
Wessex One
Millbrook 5-0 Newport (IoW)
Ash United 5-1 Frimley Green
Clanfield 1-1 New Milton Town
East Cowes Victoria 1-0 Fawley AFC
Hamworthy Recreation P-P Fleetlands
Romsey Town 4-1 Andover Town
Totton & Eling P-P Verwood Town
Portsmouth Senior Cup Quarter Final
Petersfield Town P-P Havant & Waterlooville
Saturday 16 March
Premier Division
AFC Portchester 2-1 Hamble Club
Brockenhurst 3-1 Blackfield & Langley
Christchurch 0-9 Laverstock & Ford
Cowes Sports 2-2 Andover New Street
Fareham Town P-P AFC Stoneham
Hythe & Dibden P-P Bournemouth
Moneyfields 4-0 Lymington Town
Portland United 0-0 Petersfield Town
Sherborne Town P-P Baffins Milton Rovers
US Portsmouth 0-1 Shaftesbury
Division One
AFC Aldermaston 0-3 Hamworthy Recreation
Alresford Town 1-1 East Cowes Victoria
Andover Town 1-2 Totton & Eling
Clanfield 3-3 Cove
Downton 2-4 Millbrook
New Milton Town 1-0 Frimley Green
Newport (IoW) 1-0 Romsey Town
Verwood Town 1-4 Ash United
Whitchurch United 1-2 Fawley AFC
Thursday 14 March
Premier Division
Fareham Town P-P Petersfield Town
Hythe & Dibden P-P Christchurch
US Portsmouth 2-3 AFC Portchester
Division One
Newport (IoW) 3-0 Andover Town
Southampton Senior Cup quarter final
Fawley AFC P-P Bashley
Wednesday 13 March
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Quarter Final
Gosport Borough 3-3 Brockenhurst
Boro 5-4 through on pens
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston 1-5 Fleetlands
Folland Sports 3-0 East Cowes Victoria
Tuesday 12 March
Wessex Premier Division
Andover New Street P-P Portland United
Blackfield & Langley P-P Hamble Club
Bournemouth 3-3 Fareham Town
Laverstock & Ford P-P Shaftesbury
Lymington Town 2-2 Sherborne Town
Moneyfields 3-1 Hythe & Dibden
Wessex One
Downton 3-1 Frimley Green
Hamworthy Recreation 4-0 New Milton Town
Ringwood Town 1-1 Newport (IoW)
Romsey Town 7-1 Totton & Eling
Isle of Wight Gold Cup Quarter Final
Cowes Sports 5-0 Whitecroft & Barton Sports
Saturday March 9
Wessex Premier
Andover New Street 0-1 Hamble Club
Baffins Milton Rovers 0-1 AFC Portchester
Bournemouth 0-3 Brockenhurst
Cowes Sports 0-4 Moneyfields
Fareham Town 0-3 Christchurch
Laverstock & Ford 1-5 AFC Stoneham
Lymington Town 1-3 Shaftesbury
Petersfield Town 1-2 Blackfield & Langley
Sherborne Town 1-3 Hythe & Dibden
U.S. Portsmouth 1-2 Portland United
Wessex One
Ash United 0-5 Downton
Cove 1-3 New Milton Town
East Cowes Victoria 4-0 AFC Aldermaston
Fawley AFC 1-1 Ringwood Town
Frimley Green 7-0 Andover Town
Millbrook 2-2 Fleetlands
Totton & Eling 1-1 Clanfield
Verwood Town 1-0 Folland Sports
Whitchurch United 2-2 Newport (IoW)
Friday March 8
Wessex One
Hamworthy Recreation 3-3 Alresford Town
Thursday 7 March
Isle of Wight Gold Cup Quarter Final
Newport (IoW) v Vectis FC
Wednesday 6 March
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston 1-2 Frimley Green
Fawley AFC 1-3 Hamworthy Recreation
New Milton Town 1-1 Verwood Town
Whitchurch United4-3 Romsey Town
Southampton Senior Cup Quarter Final
AFC Totton 3-1 Folland Sports
Tuesday 5 March
Wiltshire Senior Cup Semi Final
Downton P-P Bradford Town
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Quarter Final
AFC Portchester P-P Hythe & Dibden
Wessex Premier Division
Baffins Milton Rovers P-P U.S. Portsmouth
Christchurch P-P Sherborne Town
Fareham Town P-P Andover New Street
Hamble Club P-P Lymington Town
Moneyfields 6-0 Petersfield Town
Portland United 2-0 Laverstock & Ford
Wessex Division One
Andover Town 2-3 Millbrook
East Cowes Victoria P-P Totton & Eling
New Milton Town P-P Verwood Town
Portsmouth Senior Cup Quarter Final
Fleetlands P-P Portsmouth
Friday 1 March
Friendly
Frimley Green P-P Dorkinians
Saturday 24 February
Wessex Premier Division
AFC Portchester P-P Andover New Street
AFC Stoneham 5-2 Sherborne Town
Blackfield & Langley 2-1 Lymington Town
Cowes Sports 4-3 Hamble Club
Fareham Town P-P Portland United
Hythe & Dibden P-P Christchurch
Laverstock & Ford 2-2 Bournemouth
Petersfield Town 3-1 Baffins Milton Rovers
Shaftesbury 1-3 Moneyfields
Wessex One
Andover Town 0-5 Romsey Town
Ash United P-P Newport (IoW)
Downton 4-2 Clanfield
East Cowes Victoria 1-1 Alresford Town
Frimley Green 1-0 Fawley AFC
Hamworthy Recreation 4-1 Cove
Millbrook P-P AFC Aldermaston
New Milton Town P-P Verwood Town
Whitchurch United P-P Fleetlands
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Harvest 0-2 Folland Sports
Wednesday 21 February
Wessex One
Newport (IoW) P-P Folland Sports
Tuesday 20 February
Dorset Senior Cup
Bridport FC P-P Hamworthy Recreation
now switched to next Tuesday at Magna Road 1945
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
AFC Portchester 4-0 Sholing
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Quarter Final
Hamble Club 5-0 Fawley AFC
Wessex Premier
Hythe & Dibden P-P AFC Stoneham
Moneyfields 5-1 Blackfield & Langley
Petersfield Town 2-1 Laverstock & Ford
Wessex One
Andover Town 0-4 Ash United
Clanfield 0-0 East Cowes Victoria
Fleetlands P-P Totton & Eling
Millbrook 1-3 Downton
New Milton Town 3-0 AFC Aldermaston
Ringwood Town 4-0 Frimley Green
IOW Gold Cup Quarter Final
Cowes Sports P-P Whitecroft & Barton Sports
Saturday 17 February
Wessex Premier
AFC Portchester 2-2 Moneyfields
Andover New Street P-P Hamble Club
Bournemouth 0-3 Baffins Milton Rovers
Brockenhurst 4-0 Petersfield Town
Christchurch 2-1 Cowes Sports
Fareham Town P-P Blackfield & Langley
Hythe & Dibden P-P Lymington Town
Laverstock & Ford P-P Shaftesbury
Portland United 0-2 AFC Stoneham
Sherborne Town P-P US Portsmouth
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston 1-3 East Cowes Victoria
Ash United 2-2 Whitchurch United
Clanfield 6-1 Fawley AFC
Downton 3-2 Fleetlands
Folland Sports 1-4 Millbrook
Frimley Green 0-2 Newport (IoW)
Ringwood Town 2-1 Andover Town
Romsey Town 3-3 Alresford Town
Totton & Eling P-P Hamworthy Recreation
Verwood Town 5-1 Cove
Tuesday February 13
Dorset Senior Cup semi-final
Bridport P-P Hamworthy Rec
Southampton Senior Cup quarter-final
Sholing P-P Hythe & Dibden
Russell-Cotes Cup
Folland Sports P-P Harvest Home
Wessex Premier
Baffins Milton Rovers 3-0 Hamble Club
Christchurch P-P Fareham Town
Cowes Sports 3-1 Lymington Town
Moneyfields 5-1 Andover New Street
Wessex One
Cove 3-2 AFC Aldermaston
Romsey Town P-P Millbrook
New Milton Town P-P Newport (IoW)
Totton & Eling P-P Verwood Town
Friendlies
Brockenhurst P-P Downton
Shaftesbury 7-1 Bournemouth FC Poppies
Saturday February 10
Wessex Premier Division
AFC Portchester 2-2 Cowes Sports
Andover New Street 0-2 Baffins Milton Rovers
Lymington Town 0-1 Moneyfields
Blackfield & Langley P-P Sherborne Town
Bournemouth P-P Fareham Town
Brockenhurst P-P AFC Stoneham
Hamble Club P-P Christchurch
Hythe & Dibden P-P Shaftesbury
Petersfield Town P-P Laverstock & Ford
US Portsmouth P-P Portland United
Division One
Alresford Town P-P Downton
Ash United P-P Romsey Town
Fleetlands P-P Cove
Folland Sports P-P East Cowes Victoria
Millbrook P-P Hamworthy Recreation
New Milton Town P-P AFC Aldermaston
Newport (IoW) 2-1 Verwood Town
Ringwood Town 1-3 Fawley AFC
Whitchurch United 2-0 Clanfield
Friday 9 February
Division One
Totton & Eling P-P Frimley Green waterlogged pitch
Wednesday 7 February
Servio Mens Senior Cup Quarter Final
Folland Sports 0-4 AFC Bournemouth Development
Premier Division
Sherborne Town 0-3 Laverstock & Ford
Division One
Fawley AFC 0-4 Downton
Tuesday 6 February
Premier Division
Andover New Street 1-3 Moneyfields
Fareham Town 2-1 Shaftesbury
Hythe & Dibden 0-1 AFC Portchester
Division One
Fleetlands 0-0 Whitchurch United
Hamworthy Recreation 3-2 Ash Utd
New Milton Town P-P Newport (IoW)
Portsmouth Senior Cup Second Round
Petersfield Town 3-1 US Portsmouth
Friendly
Sturminster Newton 2-2 Ringwood
Sunday 4 February
Premier Division
Moneyfields 2-1 Brockenhurst
Saturday 3 February
Servio Hampshire Senior Cup Quarter Final
AFC Portchester 1-1 Alton
Portchester 4-3 on pens
Wessex Premier Division
Andover New Street 3-2 Petersfield Town
Baffins Milton Rovers 3-2 Portland United
Christchurch P-P Lymington Town
Cowes Sports 0-1 Sherborne Town
Hamble Club 0-2 Hythe & Dibden
Laverstock & Ford 2-1 Fareham Town
Shaftesbury 4-1 Blackfield & Langley
US Portsmouth 2-1 Bournemouth
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston 0-2 Ringwood Town
Alresford Town 2-1 Ash United
Cove 1-3 Whitchurch United
Downton 6-1 Andover Town
East Cowes Victoria 2-1 New Milton Town
Fawley AFC 0-2 Folland Sports
Fleetlands 4-1 Frimley Green
Hamworthy Recreation 2-0 Newport (IoW)
Totton & Eling 2-2 Romsey Town
Verwood Town 0-3 Millbrook
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 31
Velocity Wessex League Cup Quarter Final
Sherborne Town 0-2 Hamble Club
Wessex Division One
Newport (IoW) 2-0 Clanfield
North Hants Senior Cup Semi Final
Whitchurch United 0-1 Romsey Town
TUESDAY JANUARY 30
Wessex Premier Division
Christchurch 1-1 Portland United
Lymington Town 0-3 Baffins Milton Rovers
U.S. Portsmouth 1-2 Blackfield & Langley
Division One
Andover Town 1-2 Fleetlands
Totton & Eling P-P Cove
Friendly
Brockenhurst 1-0 Wimborne Town Reserves
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Hythe & Dibden 3-1 Moneyfields
Velocity Wessex League Cup Quarter Finals
AFC Stoneham 3-1 Cowes Sports
AFC Portchester 2-1 Folland Sports
Millbrook 1-2 Downton
SATURDAY JANUARY 27 results to be updated Ross
Wessex Premier Division
Baffins Milton Rovers v AFC Stoneham
Blackfield & Langley v Bournemouth
Brockenhurst v Andover New Street
Fareham Town P-P Shaftesbury
Lymington Town v Laverstock & Ford
Moneyfields v Hamble Club
Petersfield Town v Hythe & Dibden
Portland United v AFC Portchester
Sherborne Town v Cowes Sports
US Portsmouth v Christchurch
Wessex One
Clanfield v Andover Town
Cove v Fawley AFC
Fleetlands v Romsey Town
Frimley Green v East Cowes Victoria
Hamworthy Recreation v AFC Aldermaston
New Milton Town v Millbrook
Newport (IoW) v Alresford Town
Ringwood Town v Folland Sports
Verwood Town v Downton
FRIDAY JANUARY 26
Wessex One
Totton & Eling 1-3 Whitchurch Utd
TUESDAY JANUARY 23
Wessex Premier Division
AFC Stoneham 2-0 Fareham Town
Laverstock & Ford P-P Baffins Milton Rovers
Wessex Division 1
Romsey Town 0-3 Hamworthy Recreation
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Folland Sports P-P Harvest
Southampton Senior Cup quarter final
Brockenhurst P-P Totton & Eling
Southampton Senior Cup third round
Hamble Club 3-4 Hythe & Dibden
Surrey Premier Cup second round
Godalming Town 1-2 Ash Utd
Friendly Alton v Petersfield Town
Saturday 20 January
Wessex Premier Division
AFC Portchester 3-1 Lymington Town
AFC Stoneham 7-0 Blackfield & Langley
Andover New Street P-P Moneyfields
Christchurch P-P Fareham Town
Cowes Sports P-P Bournemouth
Hythe & Dibden P-P Sherborne Town
Laverstock & Ford P-P Baffins Milton Rovers
Portland United 1-1 Hamble Club
Shaftesbury 5-2 Brockenhurst
Division One
AFC Aldermaston P-P Verwood Town burst pipes
Andover Town P-P Newport (IoW)
Downton P-P Frimley Green
East Cowes Victoria 4-3 Ringwood Town
Fawley AFC P-P Alresford Town
Fleetlands P-P New Milton Town
Folland Sports P-P Clanfield
Hamworthy Recreation P-P Cove
Millbrook 2-0 Ash United
Whitchurch United P-P Romsey Town
Portsmouth Senior Cup Second Round
Petersfield Town P-P US Portsmouth frozen pitch
Tuesday 16 January
Servio Mens Senior Cup Quarter Final
Folland Sports P-P AFC Bournemouth
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Sholing P-P AFC Portchester
Wessex Premier Division
Blackfield & Langley P-P Laverstock & Ford
Baffins Milton Rovers P-P Hythe & Dibden
Moneyfields P-P Cowes Sports @ Cowes Sports FC
Petersfield Town P-P Fareham Town
Wessex One
Millbrook P-P Newport (IoW)
Andover Town P-P Fawley AFC
Cove P-P Fleetlands
New Milton Town P-P Hamworthy Recreation
Romsey Town P-P Totton & Eling
SATURDAY JANUARY 13
FA Vase fourth round
Jersey Bulls 1-1 Hamworthy Recreation
BUlls progress 4-2 on pens
Wessex Premier Division
Baffins Milton Rovers 1-3 Cowes Sports
Blackfield & Langley 2-5 AFC Portchester
Bournemouth 1-1 Andover New Street
Christchurch 1-8 AFC Stoneham
Hamble Club 1-1 Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden P-P Shaftesbury
Laverstock & Ford 6-1 U.S. Portsmouth
Lymington Town 0-6 Portland United
Moneyfields P-P Petersfield Town
Sherborne Town 0-1 Brockenhurst
Wessex One
Alresford Town 3-0 Andover Town
Fawley AFC 3-1 AFC Aldermaston
Fleetlands 2-0 Ringwood Town
Millbrook 6-1 Frimley Green
Newport (IoW) 1-1 Cove
Romsey Town 2-0 Ash United
Totton & Eling 1-0 New Milton Town
Verwood Town 3-1 East Cowes Victoria
Whitchurch United 2-2 Downton
Tuesday 9 January
Servio Mens Senior Cup Third Round
Christchurch 1-3 AFC Portchester
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Hamble Club 3-2 AFC Stoneham
Hythe & Dibden P-P Moneyfields
Premier Division
Petersfield Town 2-3 Andover New Street
Division One
Ash United 0-1 Fawley AFC
Downton 2-3 Alresford Town
Ringwood Town 2-2 New Milton Town
Southampton Senior Cup Third Round
Folland Sports 3-2 Whiteley Wanderers
Totton & Eling 12-0 St Francis
Saturday 6 January
Wessex Premier Division
AFC Portchester 6-1 Sherborne Town
Blackfield & Langley 4-2 Andover New Street
Bournemouth 0-4 AFC Stoneham
Brockenhurst 1-2 Laverstock & Ford
Cowes Sports 2-2 Shaftesbury
Fareham Town P-P Hythe & Dibden
Hamble Club 1-4 Petersfield Town
Lymington Town 1-3 Baffins Milton Rovers
Moneyfields P-P Christchurch [at Christchurch]
Portland United 2-1 U.S. Portsmouth
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston P-P Totton & Eling
Alresford Town 1-1 Fleetlands
Andover Town 1-1 Verwood Town
Cove 2-1 Frimley Green
Downton 8-0 Romsey Town
East Cowes Victoria 5-3 Ash United
Folland Sports 2-0 Newport (IoW) 1400ko
Hamworthy Recreation v Clanfield @ Dorset County FA HQ
Millbrook 7-3 Ringwood Town
New Milton Town 3-4 Whitchurch United
Tuesday 9 January
Dorset Senior Cup Semi Final
Bridport vs Hamworthy Recreation
Servio Mens Senior Cup Third Round
Christchurch vs AFC Portchester
Russell-Cotes Cup Second Round
Hamble Club vs AFC Stoneham
Moneyfields vs Hythe & Dibden
Wessex Premier Division
Petersfield Town vs Andover New Street
Wessex One
Ash United v Fawley AFC
Downton v Alresford Town
Ringwood Town v New Milton Town
Southampton Senior Cup Third Round
Folland Sports v Whiteley Wanderers
Totton & Eling v St Francis
Wednesday 3 January
Premier Division
US Portsmouth P-P AFC Portchester
Division One
Fawley AFC v Millbrook
Newport (IoW) v Fleetlands
Totton & Eling P-P Andover Town
Whitchurch United P-P Alresford Town
Tuesday 2 January
Premier Division
AFC Stoneham 5-1 Brockenhurst
Blackfield & Langley P-P Hamble Club
Portland United P-P Shaftesbury
Division One
Cove P-P AFC Aldermaston
Saturday 30 December
#WessexPrem
AFC Portchester 2-2 Brockenhurst
Andover New Street P-P AFC Stoneham
Baffins Milton Rovers P-P Blackfield & Langley
Bournemouth 1-2 Portland United
Fareham Town P-P Petersfield Town
Hamble Club 1-2 Cowes Sports
Lymington Town 0-5 Hythe & Dibden
Moneyfields 5-0 U.S. Portsmouth
Shaftesbury 8-2 Christchurch
Sherborne Town P-P Laverstock & Ford
#WessexOne
AFC Aldermaston P-P Newport IoW
Andover Town P-P Fleetlands
Ash United 3-4 Cove
East Cowes Victoria 2-2 Downton
Frimley Green 1-6 Alresford Town
Hamworthy Recreation P-P Ringwood Town
New Milton Town 1-2 Folland Sports
Romsey Town P-P Millbrook
Totton & Eling P-P Fawley AFC
Verwood Town 0-5 Clanfield
Wednesday 20 December
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Brockenhurst 6-0 Fleetlands
Wessex One
AFC Aldermaston 4-1 New Milton Town
Tuesday 19 December
Russell-Cotes Benevolent Cup Second Round
Folland Sports P-P Harvest waterlogged pitch
Premier Division
Blackfield & Langley 0-4 Petersfield Town
Southampton Senior Cup Third Round
Hamble Club P-P Hythe & Dibden waterlogged pitch
new date Tuesday January 9
Portsmouth Senior Cup Second Round
Havant & Waterlooville 5-3 Fareham Town
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.