SOUTH WEST RUGBY full times levels 5-9 & 10*

england rugby1#support #SWrugby #realrugby for #realrugbyfans

Saturday September 28

South West Premier
Barnstaple 44 Camborne 13
Bracknell 41 Brixham 9
Maidenhead 33 Ivybridge 36
Newbury Blues 25 Exmouth 15
Okehampton 35 Exeter University 21
Weston-super-Mare 17 Drybrook 8

South West 1 East
Banbury 55 Chippenham 15
Buckingham 73 Beaconsfield 21
Salisbury 32 Oxford Harlequins 48
Sherborne 27 Old Patesians 12
Trowbridge 3 Old Centralians 55
Wimborne 32 Marlborough 37
Windsor 13 Royal Wootton Bassett 38

South West 1 West
Bridgwater & Albion 27 Crediton 22
Chew Valley 59 Cleve 15
Newton Abbot 10 Lydney 17
North Petherton 24 Keynsham 17
Sidmouth 18 Hornets 22
St Ives AWO Devonport Services
Thornbury 30 Newent 20

Southern Counties South
Corsham 28 Yeovil 36
Devizes 45 Combe Down 10
Frome 13 Grove 20
North Dorset 17 Swindon College Old Boys 14
Swanage & Wareham 18 Swindon 17
Walcot 33 Thatcham 22

Western Counties North
Avonmouth Old Boys 36 Cheltenham 7
Barton Hill 54 Bristol Saracens 21
Midsomer Norton 50 Gordano 12
Old Bristolians 44 Coney Hill 0
Spartans (Gloucester) 39 Clevedon 24
Stroud 31 Chipping Sodbury 13
Winscombe 36 Matson 34

Western Counties West
Bideford 26 Falmouth 12
Chard 44 Cullompton 26
Teignmouth 23 Saltash 18
Tiverton 21 Penryn 13
Wadebridge Camels 36 Honiton 0
Wellington 51 Kingsbridge 20
Wiveliscombe 8 St Austell 27

Cornwall/Devon
Bude 22 Liskeard-Looe 10
Exeter Athletic 10 Lanner 56
Tavistock 12 Plymstock Albion Oaks 19
Topsham 18 Pirates Amateurs 21
Torquay Athletic 30 Paignton 8
Truro 43 North Tawton 14
Veor 45 South Molton 13

Cornwall 1
Bodmin 29 Illogan Park 5
Camborne SoM 10 Hayle 10
St Agnes 60 Lankelly-Fowey 3
St Just 5 Newquay Hornets 49

Cornwall 2
Camelford 22 Redruth Albany 6 
Helston 7 Perranporth 7
Stithians 0 Roseland 21

Devon 1
Dartmouth 7 Withycombe 70
Exeter Saracens 46 Buckfastleigh Ramblers 3
Ilfracombe 17 Totnes 19
New Cross 24 Torrington 26
Old Plymothian & Mannamedian 3 Tamar Saracens 24
Old Technicians 10 Plymouth Argaum 10

Gloucester Premier
Cheltenham North 75 Widden Old Boys 0
Cheltenham Saracens 40 Berry Hill 23
Chosen Hill Former Pupils 52 Whitehall 3
Frampton Cotterell 52 St Mary's Old Boys 0
Hucclecote 34 Ross-on-Wye 14
Longlevens 37 Old Richians 29

Gloucestershire 1
Dursley 10 Tewkesbury 3
Fairford 32 Cirencester 15
Gloucester Old Boys 15 St Brendan's Old Boys 20
Gordon League 28 Smiths Rugby 22
North Bristol 15 Old Cryptians 82
Old Colstonians 21 Old Elizabethans 13
 
Gloucestershire 2 South
Bishopston 5 United Hospitals Bristol 36

Somerset Premier
Avon 19 Imperial 33
Burnham-on-Sea 30 Nailsea & Backwell 28
Hornets II 19 Minehead Barbarians 40
Stothert & Pitt 17 Oldfield Old Boys 19
Tor 20 Old Redcliffians II 17
Wells 39 Weston-s-Mare II 24
Yatton 45 St Bernadettes Old Boys 12

Somerset 1
Bristol Harlequins HWO Bath Old Edwardians
Cheddar Valley 20 Taunton II 10
Chew Valley II HWO Old Sulians
Crewkerne 30 North Petherton II 5
Midsomer Norton II 19 Keynsham II 44
Bridgwater II 14 Wellington II 13 (Friday)

Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Bradford-on-Avon 15 Melksham 52
Calne 0 Avonvale 59
Chippenham II 17 Sutton Benger 43
Marlborough II 12 Royal Wootton Bassett II 25
Trowbridge II 22 Frome II 27
Warminster 10 Minety 0

Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Dorset Dockers 36 Weymouth & Portland 19
Lytchett Minster 24 Blandford 44
Oakmeadians 14 Wimborne II 29
Puddletown 0 Bournemouth III 31
Salisbury II 53 Swanage & W II 12
Sherborne II 12 Dorchester 17

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok