SOUTH WEST RUGBY fixtures levels 5-9

england rugby1#support #SWrugby #realrugby for #realrugbyfans

Saturday September 28

South West Premier
Barnstaple vs Camborne
Bracknell vs Brixham
Maidenhead vs Ivybridge
Newbury Blues vs Exmouth
Okehampton vs Exeter University
Weston-super-Mare vs Drybrook

South West 1 East
Banbury vs Chippenham
Buckingham vs Beaconsfield
Salisbury vs Oxford Harlequins
Sherborne vs Old Patesians
Trowbridge vs Old Centralians
Wimborne vs Marlborough
Windsor vs Royal Wootton Bassett

South West 1 West
Bridgwater & Albion vs Crediton
Chew Valley vs Cleve
Newton Abbot vs Lydney
North Petherton vs Keynsham
Sidmouth vs Hornets
St Ives vs Devonport Services
Thornbury vs Newent

Southern Counties South
Corsham vs Yeovil
Devizes vs Combe Down
Frome vs Grove
North Dorset vs Swindon College Old Boys
Swanage & Wareham vs Swindon
Walcot vs Thatcham

Western Counties North
Avonmouth Old Boys vs Cheltenham
Barton Hill vs Bristol Saracens
Midsomer Norton vs Gordano
Old Bristolians vs Coney Hill
Spartans (Gloucester) vs Clevedon
Stroud vs Chipping Sodbury
Winscombe vs Matson

Western Counties West
Bideford vs Falmouth
Chard vs Cullompton
Teignmouth vs Saltash
Tiverton vs Penryn
Wadebridge Camels vs Honiton
Wellington vs Kingsbridge
Wiveliscombe vs St Austell

Cornwall/Devon
Bude vs Liskeard-Looe
Exeter Athletic vs Lanner
Tavistock vs Plymstock Albion Oaks
Topsham vs Pirates Amateurs
Torquay Athletic vs Paignton
Truro vs North Tawton
Veor vs South Molton

Cornwall 1
Bodmin vs Illogan Park
Camborne SoM vs Hayle
St Agnes vs Lankelly-Fowey
St Just vs Newquay Hornets

Devon 1
Dartmouth vs Withycombe
Exeter Saracens vs Buckfastleigh Ramblers
Ilfracombe vs Totnes
New Cross vs Torrington
Old Plymothian & Mannamedian vs Tamar Saracens
Old Technicians vs Plymouth Argaum

Gloucester Premier
Cheltenham North vs Widden Old Boys
Cheltenham Saracens vs Berry Hill
Chosen Hill Former Pupils vs Whitehall
Frampton Cotterell vs St Mary's Old Boys
Hucclecote vs Ross-on-Wye
Longlevens vs Old Richians

Gloucestershire 1
Dursley vs Tewkesbury
Fairford vs Cirencester
Gloucester Old Boys vs St Brendan's Old Boys
Gordon League vs Smiths Rugby
North Bristol vs Old Cryptians
Old Colstonians vs Old Elizabethans

Somerset Premier
Avon vs Imperial
Burnham-on-Sea vs Nailsea & Backwell
Hornets II vs Minehead Barbarians
Stothert & Pitt vs Oldfield Old Boys
Tor vs Old Redcliffians II
Wells vs Weston-s-Mare II
Yatton vs St Bernadettes Old Boys

Somerset 1
Bristol Harlequins vs Bath Old Edwardians
Cheddar Valley vs Taunton II
Chew Valley II vs Old Sulians
Crewkerne vs North Petherton II
Midsomer Norton II vs Keynsham II

Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Bradford-on-Avon vs Melksham
Calne vs Avonvale
Chippenham II vs Sutton Benger
Marlborough II vs Royal Wootton Bassett II
Trowbridge II vs Frome II
Warminster vs Minety

Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Dorset Dockers vs Weymouth & Portland
Lytchett Minster vs Blandford
Oakmeadians vs Wimborne II
Puddletown vs Bournemouth III
Salisbury II vs Swanage & W II
Sherborne II vs Dorchester

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok