SOUTHERN COUNTIES SOUTH rugby fixtures

England Rugby red rose support #SWrugby #localrugby
please check kick off time with host club is none specified

SATURDAY APRIL 13
Devizes vs Thatcham 
Frome vs Sherborne
Bradford-on-Avon vs Yeovil
Corsham vs Walcot 
Dorchester vs Swindon College Old Boys
Grove vs North Dorset 

Read more...

WESTERN COUNTIES NORTH rugby fixtures

England Rugby red rose support #SWrugby #localrugby #WCN

SATURDAY APRIL 13
Please check kick-off time with club if none is specified
Avonmouth Old Boys vs Wells
Barton Hill vs Stroud
Cheltenham vs Old Richians
Chew Valley vs Old Bristolians
Chipping Sodbury vs Midsomer Norton
Chosen Hill Former Pupils vs Matson
Clevedon vs Gordano

Saturday April 20
Stroud vs Chosen Hill Former Pupils 

Read more...

WESTERN COUNTIES WEST rugby fixtures

Saltash RFC huddlesupport #localrugby #WCW

SATURDAY APRIL 13
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Bideford vs Winscombe
Crediton vs Wadebridge Camels
Kingsbridge vs Tiverton
Paignton vs St Austell
Saltash vs Sidmouth
Chard vs Wellington
Falmouth Eagles vs Truro

Read more...

GLOUCESTER PREMIER rugby fixtures

Gloucestershire RFU crestsupport #GlosPrem #localrugby

SATURDAY APRIL 13
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Berry Hill vs Widden Old Boys
Bristol Saracens vs Whitehall
Cheltenham Saracens vs St Marys Old Boys
Frampton Cotterell vs Spartans
Gloucester Old Boys vs Longlevens
Gordon League vs Hucclecote
Saturday April 20
Hucclecote vs Cheltenham Saracens

Read more...

SOMERSET PREMIER rugby fixtures

Somerset RFU gryphonsupport #SomePrem #SWrugby

SATURDAY APRIL 13
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Avon vs Yatton
Burnham-on-Sea vs Oldfield OBs
Imperial vs Hornets 2s
Old Redcliffians 2s vs St Bernadettes Old Boys
Weston-super-Mare 2s vs Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Harlequins vs Minehead Barbarians 


Read more...

CORNWALL & DEVON LEAGUE rugby fixtures

England Rugby red rose support #SWrugby #localrugby

SATURDAY APRIL 13

Please check kick-off time with club if none is specified
Bude vs Tavistock
Hayle vs Torquay Athletic
Honiton vs Topsham
Liskeard-Looe Lions vs South Molton
Penryn vs Plymstock Albion Oaks
Pirates Amateurs vs Plymouth Argaum
Lanner vs Withycombe

Read more...

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok