SOUTHERN LEAGUE fixtures October 1

pitchingin  southernsupport #nonleague #SWfootball

SATURDAY OCTOBER 1
1500ko
Southern Premier 
Beaconsfield vs Poole Town
Chesham Utd vs Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town vs Harrow Borough
Gosport Borough vs North Leigh
Hartley Wintney vs
 Truro City

Read more...

WESSEX LEAGUE FIXTURES October 1

wessex league logo#supportlocal #nonleaguefootball

SATURDAY OCTOBER 1 

Wessex Premier                             

Blackfield & Langley       v            Hamble Club

Bournemouth   v            Horndean

Brockenhurst    v            Baffins Milton Rovers

Christchurch      v            AFC Portchester

Read more...

WESTERN LEAGUE fixtures October 1

Toolstation Western League logoreal football fans support non-league #SWfootball
Saturday 1st October
(3pm kick-off unless noted)

Premier Division

Buckland Athletic vs Bitton

Ilfracombe Town vs Falmouth Town

Millbrook vs Ashton & Backwell United

Mousehole vs Barnstaple Town

Sherborne Town vs Welton Rovers

Street vs Saltash United

Torpoint Athletic vs Shepton Mallet

Wellington vs Clevedon Town

Read more...

SW PENINSULA LEAGUE fixtures Sept 30/October 1

SWPL logo








support #SWPLWest #SWfootball
1500ko on Saturdays 1930ko midweek unless stated

GAMEDAY! FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 30
St Blazey AFC 0-1 Dobwalls AFC

SATURDAY OCTOBER 1

Premier East 
Axminster                   v          Ivybridge
Bovey Tracey             v          Sidmouth
Cullompton                 v          Torrington
Elmore                        v          Holsworthy
Honiton                       v          Newton Spurs
Okehampton               v          Brixham
Ply Marjon                  v          Dartmouth
Teignmouth                v          Crediton
Torridgeside               v          Bridport

Read more...

FA YOUTH CUP regional 2QR fixtures this week

FA Youth Cupsupport #FAYouthCup #U18s #SWfootball 

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 30
Chippenham Town FC 3-1 Slimbridge AFC

SUNDAY OCTOBER 2
Horndean vs Portland Utd 1400 


FA YOUTH CUP results this week

FA VASE 2QR fixtures featuring regional teams

fa vaselogoFRIDAY SEPTEMBER 23
Cribbs FC (Bristol) 4-0 Portishead Town

GAMEDAY! SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24
1500ko unless stated
Shoreham vs Jersey Bulls 1230
Oldland Abbotonians vs Almondsbury FC
Cheltenham Saracens vs Hallen FC 
Hengrove Athletic vs Lydney Town
Cadbury Heath vs Roman Glass St George (Bristol)
Mangotsfield Utd vs Abingdon Utd
Newent Town vs Chipping Sodbury Town 

Read more...

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok