SOUTH WEST 1 WEST rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:24
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:32
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Saturday September 4
Bridgwater & Albion RFC 10-13 Wellington RFC
Chew Valley RFC 41-19 Thornbury RFC
Devonport Services RFC 33-5 St Austell RFC
Keynsham RFC 29-11 Sidmouth RFC
Lydney RFC 42-29 Old Patesians RFC
Newent RFC 44-22 North Petherton RFC
SOUTH WEST 1 EAST rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:28
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:32
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 4
Please check kick-off time with club if none is specified
Banbury 60-24 Witney
Beaconsfield 47-36 Windsor
Bracknell 63-17 Trowbridge
Buckingham 15-18 Sherborne
Chippenham 9-38 Oxford Harlequins RFC
Frome 10-19 Marlborough 1500ko
Grove RFC P-P Newbury Blues RFC
WESTERN COUNTIES NORTH rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:30
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:31
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 4
Please check kick-off time with club if none is specified
Avonmouth Old Boys 7-45 Winscombe
Barton Hill 12-8 Spartans (Gloucester)
Cheltenham 23-20 Old Bristolians
Cheltenham North 27-72 Midsomer Norton
Chipping Sodbury 6-34 Matson
Chosen Hill Former Pupils 25-43 Gordano
Cleve 23-7 Clevedon
WESTERN COUNTIES WEST rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:32
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:31
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 4
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Bideford 14-15 Wiveliscombe
Burnham-on-Sea 30-32 Wadebridge Camels
Falmouth Eagles 19-3 Tiverton
Honiton 11-43 Teignmouth
Kingsbridge AWO Penryn
Newton Abbot 27-11 Paignton
Chard 28-10 Truro 1500
CORNWALL & DEVON LEAGUE rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:34
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:30
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 4
Please check kick-off time with club if none is specified
Bude 20-19 Withycombe
Hayle 7-36 Torquay Athletic
Liskeard-Looe Lions 0-41 Topsham
Newquay Hornets 19-21 Tavistock
North Tawton 26-5 Saltash
Pirates Amateurs 26-25 Plymstock Albion Oaks
SOMERSET PREMIER rugby full times
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 05 September 2021 23:37
- Published on Wednesday, 01 September 2021 08:30
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 4
Please check kick-off time with club if none specified
Avon 21-28 Hornets 2
Bristol Harlequins 12-50 Minehead Barbarians
Crewkerne 5-19 Wells
Imperial 26-5 Stothert & Pitt
Weston-super-Mare 2s 42-15 St Bernadettes Old Boys
Nailsea & Backwell 31-5 Oldfield Old Boys 1500ko
Yatton 42-25 Tor
More Articles...
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.