CSWPL FIXTURES October 2012

Friday October 26

Premier Division

Plymouth Parkway  v  St Austell (Bolitho Park ko1930)

Saturday October 27

1500ko unless stated

Premier Division

Bovey Tracey                     v              Newquay

Cullompton Rangers       v              Bodmin Town

Falmouth Town                                v              Witheridge

Ivybridge Town                 v              Torpoint Ath

Launceston                         v              St Blazey

Liskeard Ath                       v              Camelford

Penzance                            v              Liverton Utd

Saltash Utd                         v              Tavistock

Division One East

Alphington                          v              Totnes & Dartington

Appledore                          v              Stoke Gabriel

Axminster Town                               v              Crediton Utd

Exeter Civil Service          v              Budleigh Salterton

Exmouth Town                 v              Plymstock Utd

Galmpton Utd                   v              Newton Abbot Spurs

Okehampton Argyle       v              Teignmouth

University of Exeter        v              Sidmouth Town

Division One West

Callington Town                                v              Vospers Oak Villa

Dobwalls                              v              Truro City

Godolphin Atlantic          v              Foxhole Stars

Hayle                                     v              St Dennis

Holsworthy                         v              Helston Ath

Mousehole                         v              Wadebridge Town

Perranporth                       v              Porthleven

Sticker                                  v              Penryn Ath

Monday 29th October

Devon St Lukes Bowl : 2nd Round : 7.30pm

Ivybridge Town                 v              Plymouth Argyle

Division One East : 7.30pm

Crediton Utd                      v              Teignmouth

Tuesday 30th October

Premier Division : 7.30pm

Witheridge                         v              Liverton Utd

Wednesday 31st October

Premier Division : 7.30pm

Penzance                            v              Camelford

St Blazey                              v              Bodmin Town

Tavistock                             v              Newquay

Friday 2nd November

Premier Division : 7.30pm

Ivybridge Town                 v              St Austell

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok