SOUTH WEST RUGBY results levels 5-10 October 5
- Details
- Last Updated on Sunday, 06 October 2019 17:09
- Published on Sunday, 06 October 2019 06:52
South West Premier #SWPrem
Camborne 30 Bracknell 26
Drybrook 13 Barnstaple 17
Exeter University 35 Weston-super-Mare 19
Exmouth 26 Okehampton 5
Ivybridge 27 Newbury Blues 24
Launceston 42 Maidenhead 43
South West 1 East
Beaconsfield 39 Windsor 32
Chippenham 27 Buckingham 20
Marlborough 13 Banbury 17
Old Centralians 31 Wimborne 17
Old Patesians 42 Trowbridge 18
Oxford Harlequins 18 Sherborne 22
Royal Wootton Bassett 58 Salisbury 5
South West 1 West
Crediton 19 Chew Valley 29
Devonport Services 40 Bridgwater & Albion 14
Keynsham 38 Sidmouth 32
Lydney 30 North Petherton 17
Newent 27 Newton Abbot 22
Southern Counties South
Combe Down 17 Frome 36
Corsham 25 Devizes 38
Grove 49 Walcot 10
Swindon College Old Boys 16 Swanage & Wareham 7
Thatcham 29 North Dorset 8
Yeovil 19 Swindon 24
Western Counties North
Bristol Saracens 19 Winscombe 36
Cheltenham 16 Barton Hill 19
Chipping Sodbury 37 Avonmouth Old Boys 31
Clevedon 14 Stroud 57
Coney Hill 15 Spartans (Gloucester) 20
Gordano 24 Old Bristolians 18
Matson 50 Midsomer Norton 7
Western Counties West
Cullompton 10 Wiveliscombe 7
Falmouth 12 Chard 12
Honiton 12 Wellington 38
Kingsbridge 29 Bideford 0
Penryn 35 Wadebridge Camels 24
Saltash 40 Tiverton 14
St Austell 35 Teignmouth 28
Cornwall/Devon League
Lanner 41 Veor 11
Liskeard-Looe 43 Exeter Athletic 14
North Tawton 9 Bude 7
Paignton 24 Truro 10
Pirates Amateurs 12 Torquay Athletic 22
Plymstock Albion Oaks 22 Topsham 17
South Molton 15 Tavistock 13
Cornwall 1
Hayle 83 St Just 0
Illogan Park 15 Camborne SoM 38
Lankelly-Fowey 29 Bodmin 22
Newquay Hornets 24 St Agnes 5
Cornwall 2
Perranporth 44 Stithians 17
Redruth Albany 3 Helston 54
Roseland 69 Camelford 0
Devon 1
Buckfastleigh Ramblers 24 Ilfracombe 22
Dartmouth 29 Exeter Saracens 12
Tamar Saracens 24 Old Technicians 5
Torrington 15 Old Plymothian & Mannamedian 36
Totnes 19 New Cross 14
Withycombe HWO Plymouth Argaum
Gloucester Premier
Berry Hill 20 Chosen Hill Former Pupils 56
Cheltenham North 36 Cheltenham Saracens 12
Ross-on-Wye 5 Longlevens 75
St Mary's Old Boys 33 Hucclecote 24
Whitehall 12 Frampton Cotterell 24
Widden Old Boys 29 Old Richians 57
Gloucestershire 1
Cirencester 26 Gloucester Old Boys 18
Dursley 19 Fairford 33
Old Elizabethans 29 North Bristol 7
Smiths Rugby HWO Old Colstonians
St Brendan's Old Boys 20 Gordon League 14
Tewkesbury 26 Old Cryptians 34
Gloucestershire 2 North
Brockworth 34 Bream 14
Cainscross 27 Westbury-on-Severn 38
Cheltenham Civil Service 24 Painswick 14
Minchinhampton 21 Norton 22
Gloucestershire 2 South
Bishopston 24 Aretians 18
Bristol Aeroplane Co 10 United Bristol Hospitals 52
Broad Plain 19 Southmead 17
Somerset Premier
Burnham-on-Sea 17 Imperial 12
Minehead Barbarians 56 Avon 33
Nailsea & Backwell 35 Yatton 32
Old Redcliffians II 37 Wells 15
Oldfield Old Boys 41 Tor 15
St Bernadettes Old Boys 40 Stothert & Pitt 19
Somerset 1
Bath Old Edwardians 10 Cheddar Valley 10
Bridgwater & Albion II 12 Bristol Harlequins 3
North Petherton II HWO Midsomer Norton II
Old Sulians 36 Crewkerne 5
Taunton II 21 Chew Valley II 16
Wellington II 29 Keynsham II 12
Somerset 2 North
Bristol Barbarians 21 Gordano II 29
Bristol Telephone Area HWO Clevedon II
Walcot II 35 Old Redcliffians III 33
Weston-s-Mare III 0 Nailsea & Backwell II 29
Winscombe II 5 Hornets III 46
Yatton II 10 Oldfield Old Boys II 71
Somerset 2 South
Burnham-on-Sea II AWO Weston-s-Mare IV
Castle Cary 5 Chard II 5
Minehead Barbarians II HWO Tor II
Somerton 72 Wells II 12
Wiveliscombe II 24 Yeovil II 22
Wyvern 12 Morganians 35
Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Avonvale 78 Chippenham II 0
Bradford-on-Avon 19 Calne 20
Frome II 57 Marlborough II 14
Melksham 20 Minety 5
Royal Wootton Bassett II 42 Warminster 24
Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Blandford HWO Sherborne II
Dorchester 42 Puddletown 9
Oakmeadians 50 Salisbury II 22
Swanage & W II 0 Dorset Dockers 62
Weymouth & Portland 39 Lytchett Minster 22
Wimborne II 8 Bournemouth III 32
Dorset & Wilts 2 North
Amesbury 17 Supermarine 18
Colerne 31 Melksham II 17
Devizes II 90 Combe Down II 0
Swindon II 34 Pewsey Vale 19
Trowbridge III 20 Swindon College Old Boys II 24
Westbury 43 Corsham II 7 abandoned
Dorset & Wilts 2 South
Bridport HWO East Dorset
North Dorset II 21 Oakmeadians II 39
Salisbury III 36 Poole 12
Swanage & W III 17 Wimborne III 76
Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew 36 Ellingham & Ringwood II 10
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.