SOUTH WEST RUGBY full times levels 5-10 March 14
- Details
- Created on Saturday, 14 March 2020 17:25
- Last Updated on Sunday, 15 March 2020 09:07
- Published on Saturday, 14 March 2020 17:25
- Written by SWSN rugby fixtures secretary
support #SWrugby #realrugby for #realrugbyfans
South West Premier
Exmouth 28 Weston-super-Mare 27
South West 1 West
Bridgwater & Albion vs Newent – postponed
Chew Valley 20 Lydney 22
Keynsham 28 Cleve 13
Thornbury vs Devonport Services – postponed
Southern Counties South
Combe Down 43 Swanage & Wareham 7
Corsham 33 North Dorset 22
Thatcham 14 Swindon College Old Boys 20
Walcot 5 Frome 35
Western Counties North
Barton Hill 12 Gordano 36
Bristol Saracens vs Coney Hill – postponed
Clevedon 16 Midsomer Norton 8
Old Bristolians 30 Winscombe 34
Western Counties West
Bideford 10 St Austell 20
Cullompton 17 Penryn 21
Saltash 19 Wadebridge Camels 18
Teignmouth vs Wellington – postponed
Tiverton 24 Wiveliscombe 20
Cornwall/Devon
Exeter Athletic 20 Liskeard-Looe 27
Veor 10 Bude 22
Devon 1
Ilfracombe 5 Exeter Saracens 56
Old Technicians 10 Totnes 44
Plymouth Argaum vs Torrington – postponed
Gloucester Premier
Frampton Cotterell 5 Cheltenham North 55
Ross-on-Wye 45 Widden Old Boys 19
Gloucestershire 1
Dursley 21 Old Colstonians 14
Gloucestershire 2 North
Cheltenham Civil Service 32 Bredon Star 20
Painswick 22 Norton 10
Gloucestershire 2 South
Broad Plain 10 Ashley Down Old Boys 58
Kingswood 19 Bristol Aeroplane Co 26
United Bristol Hospitals 69 Cotham Park 7
Somerset Premier
Avon 33 Minehead Barbarians 21
Old Redcliffians II 3 Burnham-on-Sea 59
St Bernadettes Old Boys 33 Hornets II 14
Stothert & Pitt 38 Wells 15
Tor 5 Oldfield Old Boys 47
Weston-s-Mare II 17 Nailsea & Backwell 34
Somerset 1
Bridgwater & Albion II 12 Cheddar Valley 10
Bristol Harlequins 43 Chew Valley II 21
Keynsham II 17 Old Sulians 43
North Petherton II 79 Wellington II 5
Somerset 2 North
Gordano II 22 Yatton II 7
Nailsea & Backwell II 48 Bristol Barbarians 0
Winscombe II vs Walcot II – postponed
Somerset 2 South
Minehead Barbarians II 5 Somerton 45
Wyvern vs Tor II – home walkover
Somerset 3 North
Bristol Harlequins II 59 Old Culverhaysians 21
Keynsham III 5 Imperial II 24
Stothert & Pitt II 29 Winscombe III 12
Somerset 3 South
Midsomer Norton III 32 Cheddar Valley II 17
Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Avonvale 48 Warminster 12
Bradford-on-Avon 0 Marlborough II 58
Melksham 65 Chippenham II 0
Minety 38 Frome II 0
Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Dorchester vs Wimborne II – postponed
Oakmeadians 17 Sherborne II 33
Weymouth & Portland 85 Swanage & W II 14
Dorset & Wilts 2 North
Swindon College Old Boys II vs Pewsey Vale – home walkover
Dorset & Wilts 2 South
East Dorset 38 Dorchester II 10
Ellingham & Ringwood II 17 Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew 12
North Dorset II vs Wimborne III – postponed
Oakmeadians II 12 Bridport 56
Dorset & Wilts 3 North
Minety II vs Bath Saracens – away walkover
Warminster II 20 Chippenham III 12
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.