SW RUGBY results levels 5-11 Saturday October 2
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 02 October 2021 18:23
- Published on Saturday, 02 October 2021 16:47
- Written by SWSN rugby fixtures secretary
South West Premier
Camborne vs Weston-super-Mare
Drybrook vs Brixham
Exeter University 28-25 Bournemouth
Exmouth 20-18 Royal Wootton Bassett
Hornets 28-13 Old Redcliffians
Ivybridge vs Old Centralians
Okehampton 20-13 Launceston
South West 1 East
Bracknell vs Witney
Buckingham vs Beaconsfield
Chippenham 20-23 Banbury
Frome vs Windsor
Grove vs Trowbridge
Marlborough vs Oxford Harlequins
Newbury Blues vs Sherborne
South West 1 West
Crediton 25-18 Wellington
Devonport Services 17-9 Chew Valley
Keynsham vs Bridgwater & Albion
Lydney vs Thornbury
North Petherton vs St Austell
Old Patesians vs Sidmouth
Southern Counties South
Avonvale vs Combe Down
Swindon vs Salisbury
Swindon College Old Boys vs Dorchester
Walcot vs Devizes
Wimborne vs Corsham
Yeovil vs Swanage & Wareham
Western Counties North
Cheltenham vs Winscombe
Cheltenham North vs Barton Hill
Chipping Sodbury vs Avonmouth Old Boys
Chosen Hill Former Pupils vs Spartans (Gloucester)
Cleve vs Old Bristolians
Clevedon vs Midsomer Norton
Gordano vs Matson
Western Counties West
Chard vs Wiveliscombe
Falmouth vs Burnham-on-Sea
Honiton vs Bideford
Kingsbridge vs Wadebridge Camels
Paignton vs Tiverton
Penryn vs Teignmouth
Cornwall/Devon
Hayle vs Withycombe
Liskeard-Looe vs Cullompton
Newquay Hornets vs Bude
North Tawton vs Veor
Pirates Amateurs vs Torquay Athletic
Plymstock Albion Oaks vs Topsham
Saltash vs Tavistock
Cornwall 1
Illogan Park vs Camborne SoM
Lankelly-Fowey vs Bodmin
Roseland vs St Agnes
Devon 1
Exeter Athletic vs Totnes
Exeter Saracens vs Dartmouth
New Cross vs Torrington
Old Plymothian & Mannamedian vs Tamar Saracens
Old Technicians vs South Molton
Plymouth Argaum vs Salcombe
Gloucester Premier
Bristol Saracens vs Cheltenham Saracens
Longlevens vs Frampton Cotterell
Old Cryptians vs Dings Crusaders II
Old Elizabethans vs Coney Hill
Old Richians vs Clifton II
Ross-on-Wye vs Hucclecote
Gloucestershire 1 North
Berry Hill vs Brockworth
Gordon League vs Fairford
Matson II vs Drybrook II
Old Centralians II vs Cirencester
Smiths Rugby vs Chosen Hill FP II
Widden Old Boys vs Gloucester Old Boys
Gloucestershire 1 South
Aretians vs Lydney II
Bream vs Dursley
St Mary's Old Boys vs St Brendan's Old Boys
Thornbury II vs Barton Hill II
United Bristol Hospitals vs Avonmouth Old Boys II
Whitehall vs Ashley Down Old Boys
Gloucestershire 2 North
Bredon Star vs Cheltenham Civil Service
Old Patesians II vs Norton
Painswick vs Newent II
Stroud vs Minchinhampton
Tewkesbury vs Old Cryptians II
Westbury-on-Severn vs Cheltenham II
Gloucestershire 2 South
Bishopston vs Bristol Aeroplane Co
Frampton Cotterell II vs Kingswood
North Bristol vs Whitehall II
Old Bristolians II vs Cotham Park
Old Colstonians vs Cleve II
Southmead vs Broad Plain
Somerset Premier
Hornets II s Crewkerne
Imperial vs Avon
Nailsea & Backwell vs Wells
Oldfield Old Boys vs Tor
St Bernadettes Old Boys vs Stothert & Pitt
Weston-s-Mare II vs Minehead Barbarians
Yatton vs Bristol Harlequins
Somerset 1
Bridgwater & Albion II vs Cheddar Valley
North Petherton II vs Morganians
Old Redcliffians II 59-5 Midsomer Norton II
Old Sulians vs Keynsham II
Taunton II vs Chew Valley II
Wellington II vs Nailsea & Backwell II
Somerset 2 North
Bath Old Edwardians vs Bristol Barbarians
Clevedon II vs Walcot II
Oldfield Old Boys II vs Hornets III
Stothert & Pitt II vs Gordano II
Weston-s-Mare III vs Old Redcliffians III
Yatton II vs Bristol Telephone Area
Somerset 2 South
Burnham-on-Sea II vs Castle Cary
Cheddar Valley II vs Yeovil II
Minehead Barbarians II vs Somerton
Winscombe II vs Martock
Wiveliscombe II vs Wells II
Wyvern vs Chard II
Somerset 3 North
Bristol Harlequins II vs Chew Valley III
Old Culverhaysians vs Keynsham III
St Bernadettes OB II vs Imperial II
Yatton III vs Gordano III
Somerset 3 South
Chard III vs Crewkerne II
Tor II vs Midsomer Norton III
Wells III vs Huish Tigers
Wincanton vs Frome III
Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Calne vs Swindon II
Chippenham II vs Melksham 1930 FRIDAY
Sutton Benger vs Minety
Trowbridge II vs Frome II
Warminster vs Marlborough II
Westbury vs Royal Wootton Bassett II
Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Blandford vs East Dorset Dockers
North Dorset vs Bridport
Salisbury II vs Puddletown
Sherborne II vs Wimborne II
Swanage & W II vs Bournemouth III
Weymouth & Portland vs Oakmeadians
Dorset & Wilts 2 Central
Amesbury vs Bath Saracens
Salisbury III vs Melksham II
Trowbridge III vs Combe Down II
Warminster II vs Bradford-on-Avon
Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew vs North Dorset II
Dorset & Wilts 2 North
Colerne vs Chippenham III
Royal Wootton Bassett III vs Devizes II
Supermarine vs Cricklade
Swindon College Old Boys II vs Corsham II
Dorset & Wilts 2 South
Dorchester II vs Christchurch
Poole vs Lytchett Minster
Swanage & W III vs Ellingham & Ringwood II
Wimborne III vs East Dorset Dockers II
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.